Martina Maria Beach

Main amenities

  • 115 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 115 m² Martina Maria Beach Benidorm apartment offers easy access to such tourist sites as the West Beach Promenade, located approximately 5 minutes' walk away. This 2-bedroom apartment is equipped with a terrace where you can enjoy seaside views of the sea.

    The spacious apartment is 2.6 km from Plaza Mayor Square, and 2.5 km from the Placa del Castell. The beachfront Martina Maria Beach apartment is located just 30 minutes’ walk from the city centre. The Terra Mítica is also set around 10 minutes away by car.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers, free toiletries, and towels in this accommodation.

    The apartment includes a shared kitchen with an oven and a dishwasher provided. Alicante airport is 43 minutes’ drive away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000030430001111370000000000000000000VT500354A8,VT/000000/XM

    Room Options at Martina Maria Beach Benidorm

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers, free toiletries, and towels in this accommodation.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Facilities photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Beach photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Beach photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Skyline photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Beach photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Beach photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Amenities photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Corridors photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Interior photo Martina Maria Beach Benidorm Room photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 115 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Martina Maria Beach Benidorm

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Martina Maria Beach Benidorm

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Martina Maria Beach apartment?
      Martina Maria Beach apartment has a size of 115 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Martina Maria Beach Benidorm